Skip to content
Today’s matches live, Saturday June 17: time, channels and where to watch football online for free

Today’s matches live, Saturday June 17: time, channels and where to watch football online for free

Today’s matches live, Saturday June 17: time, channels and where to watch football online for free

how and where to see live football? The activity in the king sport does not stop and therefore in Trade We show you the complete schedule, with schedules and broadcast channels, of all the matches today, Saturday June 17, 2023. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football day in real time.

North America – CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification

  • 3:30 p.m. | French Guiana vs Sint Maarten via ESPN 3
  • 6:00 p.m. | Suriname vs Puerto Rico via ESPN 3
  • 20:00 | Guyana vs Grenada via ESPN

Qualifying for the Eurocup

  • 8:00 | Lithuania vs Bulgaria via Star+, ESPN
  • 8:00 | Luxembourg vs Liechtenstein via Star+, ESPN
  • 11:00 | Norway vs Scotland via Star+, ESPN
  • 11:00 | Azerbaijan vs Estonia via Star+, ESPN
  • 11:00 | Montenegro vs Hungary via Star+, ESPN
  • 1:45 p.m. | Cyprus vs Georgia via Star+
  • 1:45 p.m. | Albania vs Moldova via Star+
  • 1:45 p.m. | Faroe Islands vs Czech Republic via Star+
  • 1:45 p.m. | Belgium vs Austria via Star+, ESPN
  • 1:45 p.m. | Iceland vs Slovakia via Star+
  • 1:45 p.m. | Portugal vs Bosnia-Herzegovina via Star+, ESPN

friendly

  • 7:00 | Pakistan vs Djibouti
  • 2:30 p.m. | Brazil vs Guinea
  • 6:00 p.m. | Ecuador vs. Bolivia via El Canal del Fútbol

Argentine Super League

  • 1:30 p.m. | Union Santa Fe vs. Lanús via TyC Sports, AFA Play, TNT
  • 7:00 p.m. | River vs. Defense and Justice via STAR+, ESPN

Chile – First Division

  • 11:30 | Huachipato vs. Magallanes via TNT

Colombia – Primera A

  • 5:15 p.m. | América de Cali vs Boyacá Chicó via Win Sports
  • 5:15 p.m. | Millionaires vs Medellín via Win Sports
  • 20:00 | Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Pasto via Win Sports
  • 20:00 | Rionegro Águilas vs Alianza Petrolera via Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A

  • 1:00 p.m. | Cumbayá vs Libertad via Star+, GOLTV
  • 3:30 p.m. | Gualaceo vs. Guayaquil City via Star+, GOLTV
  • 6:00 p.m. | Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito via Star+, GOLTV

Uruguay – First Division

  • 8:00 | Fénix vs Cerro via Star+, GOLTV Play, VTV+
  • 1:00 p.m. | Boston River vs La Luz via Star+, GOLTV Play, VTV+
  • 4:00 p.m. | Nacional vs Deportivo Maldonado via Star+, GOLTV Play, VTV+

Source: Elcomercio

Share this article:
globalhappenings news.jpg
most popular