Skip to content
Today’s matches live, Wednesday, August 30: programming, schedules and channels to watch football for free

Today’s matches live, Wednesday, August 30: programming, schedules and channels to watch football for free

Today’s matches live, Wednesday, August 30: programming, schedules and channels to watch football for free

how and where to see live football? The activity in the king sport does not stop and therefore in Trade We show you the complete schedule, with schedules and broadcast channels, of all today’s matches, Wednesday August 30, 2023. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football day in real time.

UEFA Champions League

2:00 p.m. | PSV vs Rangers via Star+

2:00 p.m. | København vs Raków Częstochowa via ESPN

2:00 p.m. | AEK Athens vs Antwerp via Star+

English League Cup

1:45 p.m. | Harrogate Town v Blackburn Rovers

1:45 p.m. | Nottingham Forest v Burnley

1:45 p.m. | Sheffield United vs. Lincoln City

1:45 p.m. | Chelsea vs. AFC Wimbledon

2:00 p.m. | Doncaster Rovers v Everton

MLS

6:30 p.m. | Atlanta United vs Cincinnati via MLS Pass on Apple TV

6:30 p.m. | Charlotte vs Orlando City SC via MLS Pass on Apple TV

6:30 p.m. | Inter Miami vs Nashville SC via MLS Pass on Apple TV

6:30 p.m. | New England vs New York RB via MLS Pass on Apple TV

6:30 p.m. | New York City vs CF Montréal via MLS Pass on Apple TV

6:30 p.m. | Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union via MLS Pass on Apple TV

7:30 p.m. | Austin vs Seattle Sounders FC via MLS Pass on Apple TV

7:30 p.m. | Chicago Fire vs. Vancouver Whitecaps via MLS Pass on Apple TV

7:30 p.m. | Houston Dynamo vs Columbus Crew via MLS Pass on Apple TV

7:30 p.m. | Minnesota United vs Colorado Ra via MLS Pass on Apple TVpids

7:30 p.m. | St. Louis City vs. Dallas via MLS Pass on Apple TV

9:30 p.m. | Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake via MLS Pass on Apple TV

9:30 p.m. | SJ Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy via MLS Pass on Apple TV

betplay league

6:15 p.m. | Unión Magdalena vs América de Cali via Win Sports

20:30 | Rionegro Águilas vs Atlético Nacional via Win Sports

South American Cup

5:00 p.m. | Botafogo vs Defense and Justice via Star+, ESPN

Libertadores Cup

7:30 p.m. | Deportivo Pereira vs Palmeiras via Star+

7:30 p.m. | Boca Juniors vs Racing Club via FOX Sports, ESPN, Star+

Argentine Cup

12:00 | Talleres Córdoba vs Colón via TyC Sports

2:15 p.m. | Argentinos Juniors vs. San Martín San Juan via TyC Sports

4:30 p.m. | San Lorenzo vs. Belgrano via TyC Sports

Central American Cup

7:00 p.m. | Real España vs Águila via Star+

9:00 p.m. | Communications vs Herediano via Star+

MX League

20:00 | Toluca vs. Monterrey via TUDN

20:06 | Querétaro vs Atlas via fuboTV, TUDN

22:00 | Tigres UANL vs Santos Laguna via TUDN

bets of the day

Source: Elcomercio

Share this article:
globalhappenings news.jpg
most popular