Skip to content
Today’s matches live, Sunday the 24th: who plays, at what time and on what channel watch free football

Today’s matches live, Sunday the 24th: who plays, at what time and on what channel watch free football

Today’s matches live, Sunday the 24th: who plays, at what time and on what channel watch free football

How and where to see live football? The activity in the beautiful sport does not stop and therefore in Trade We show you the complete programming, with schedules and transmission channels, of all the matches today, Sunday, September 24, 2023. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football matchday in real time.

Peru – First Division

  • 13:00 ADT vs Alianza Atlético Liga 1 Max
  • 15:00 Sport Boys vs César Vallejo Gol Peru
  • 15:15 Melgar vs Unión Comercio Liga 1 Max
  • 17:15 Carlos Manucci vs Alianza Lima Gol Peru
  • 19:30 Deportivo Garcilaso vs Cienciano

England – Premier League

  • 8:00 Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur Star+, ESPN
  • 8:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs AFC Bournemouth Star+
  • 8:00 Chelsea vs Aston Villa Star+
  • 8:00 Liverpool vs West Ham United Star+
  • 10:30 Sheffield United vs Newcastle United Star+

Spain – La Liga

  • 7:00 Real Sociedad vs Getafe ESPN Extra, Star+
  • 9:15 Rayo Vallecano vs Villarreal DIRECTV Sports
  • 11:30 Real Betis vs Cádiz ESPN2, Star+
  • 11:30 Las Palmas vs Granada DIRECTV Sports
  • 14:00 Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid DIRECTV Sports

Italy – Serie A

  • 5:30 Empoli vs Internazionale Star+
  • 8:00 Atalanta vs Cagliari ESPN2, Star+
  • 8:00 Udinese vs Fiorentina Star+
  • 11:00 Bologna vs Napoli Star+
  • 13:45 Torino vs Rome Star+

Germany – Bundesliga

  • 8:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Heidenheim ESPN3, Star+
  • 10:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Freiburg Star+

Portugal – Primeira Liga

9:30 Chaves vs Estrela

12:00 Portimonense vs Benfica GolTV

14:30 Sporting Braga vs Boavista GolTV

France – Ligue 1

  • 6:00 Metz vs Strasbourg Star+
  • 8:00 Lens vs Toulouse Star+
  • 8:00 Le Havre vs Clermont Star+
  • 10:05 Montpellier vs Rennes Star+
  • 13:45 PSG vs Olympique MarseilleStar+

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer

  • 18:30 Orlando City SC vs Inter Miami MLS Pass on Apple TV
  • 20:30 Austin vs LA Galaxy MLS Pass on Apple TV

Argentina – Argentine Super League

  • 13:00 Independiente vs Instituto AFA Play, TNT Sports
  • 15:45 Newell’s Old Boys vs Estudiantes Star+, AFA Play, ESPN
  • 17:00 Tigre vs San Lorenzo AFA Play, TNT Sports
  • 19:00 Banfield vs River Plate ESPNPremium Star+

Chile – National Championship

  • 13:00 Copiapó vs Universidad Chile TNT Sports
  • 15:30 Universidad Católica vs Magallanes TNT Sports
  • 18:00 Audax Italiano vs Unión La Calera TNT Sports

Colombia – Primera A

  • 16:00 Envigado vs Millonarios Win Sports
  • 18:10 Santa Fe vs Deportivo Pereira Win Sports
  • 20:20 Junior vs Deportes Tolima Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A

  • 14:00 Cumbayá vs Aucas Star+, GOLTV
  • 16:30 Delfin vs Guayaquil City Star+, GOLTV
  • 19:00 Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona GolTV, Star+

Paraguay – First Division

  • 16:30 Guarani vs Sportivo Luqueño Tigo Sports
  • 19:00 Sportivo Ameliano vs Sportivo Trinidense Tigo Sports

Mexico – Liga MX

  • 13:00 Toluca vs América TUDN
  • 17:00 Cruz Azul vs Querétaro TUDN
  • 21:05 Santos Laguna vs Necaxa FOX

BETS OF THE DAY

Source: Elcomercio

Share this article:
globalhappenings news.jpg
most popular