Skip to content
Today’s matches live, Sunday, September 17: schedules, channels and TV programming to watch football for free

Today’s matches live, Sunday, September 17: schedules, channels and TV programming to watch football for free

Today’s matches live, Sunday, September 17: schedules, channels and TV programming to watch football for free

How and where to see live football? The activity in the beautiful sport does not stop and therefore in Trade We show you the complete programming, with schedules and transmission channels, of all the matches today, Sunday, September 17, 2023. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football matchday in real time.

Peru – First Division

  • 15:00 ADT vs Sport Huancayo Liga 1 Max
  • 18:30 Alianza Lima vs Unión Comercio League 1 Max

England – Premier League

  • 8:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Chelsea ESPN Star+
  • 10:30 Everton vs Arsenal ESPN Star+

Spain – La Liga

  • 7:00 Getafe vs Osasuna ESPN, Star+
  • 9:15 Villarreal vs Almería DIRECTV Sports
  • 11:30 Sevilla vs Las Palmas ESPN2, Star+
  • 14:00 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad DIRECTV Sports

Italy – Serie A

  • 5:30 Cagliari vs Udinese Star+
  • 8:00 Frosinone vs Sassuolo Star+
  • 8:00 Monza vs Lecce Star+
  • 11:00 Fiorentina vs Atalanta ESPN
  • 13:45 Rome vs Empoli ESPN

Germany – Bundesliga

  • 8:30 Heidenheim vs Werder Bremen Star+
  • 10:30 Darmstadt 98 vs Borussia M’gladbach Star+

Portugal – Primeira Liga

  • 9:30 Gil Vicente vs Estoril
  • 9:30 Arouca vs Casa Pia
  • 12:00 Vitória Guimarães vs Portimonense
  • 14:30 Sporting CP vs Moreirense GolTV

France – Ligue 1

  • 6:00 Lorient vs Monaco Star+
  • 8:00 Strasbourg vs Montpellier
  • 8:00 Clermont vs Nantes
  • 8:00 Reims vs Brest
  • 10:05 Olympique Marseille vs Toulouse Star+
  • 13:45 Olympique Lyonnais vs Le Havre Star+

USA/Canada – Major League Soccer

  • 19:30 Austin vs Portland Timbers MLS Pass on Apple TV

Argentina – Argentine Super League

  • 15:00 Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano Star+
  • 17:30 River Plate vs Arsenal Star+

Colombia – Primera A

  • 16:00 Santa Fe vs Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
  • 18:10 Junior vs Atlético Nacional Win Sports+
  • 19:00 Atlético Huila vs Rionegro Águilas Win Sports+
  • 20:20 Deportivo Pasto vs Deportes Tolima Win Sports

Ecuador – Primera A

  • 12:30 Aucas vs Técnico Universitario Star+, GOLTV
  • 15:00 Independiente del Valle vs Libertad Star+, GOLTV Ecuador
  • 18:00 Barcelona vs LDU Quito GolTV

Paraguay – First Division

  • 15:30 Sportivo Ameliano vs Resistencia DIRECTV Sports Argentina, Tigo Sports
  • 18:00 Guarani vs Cerro Porteño Tigo Sports

Mexico – Liga MX

  • 13:00 Pumas UNAM vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, TUDN USA
  • 18:00 Querétaro vs Puebla fuboTV, TUDN USA
  • 20:00 Atlas vs Tigres UANL fuboTV, TUDN USA

BETS OF THE DAY

Source: Elcomercio

Share this article:
globalhappenings news.jpg
most popular