Skip to content
Today’s matches live, Sunday, October 1: at what time, who is playing and where they broadcast football online

Today’s matches live, Sunday, October 1: at what time, who is playing and where they broadcast football online

Today’s matches live, Sunday, October 1: at what time, who is playing and where they broadcast football online

How and where to see live football? The activity in the beautiful sport does not stop and therefore in Trade We show you the complete programming, with schedules and transmission channels, of all the matches today, Sunday, October 1, 2023. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football matchday in real time.

Peru – League 1

13:00 | Alianza Atlético vs Deportivo Garcilaso via Liga1 Play, Liga 1 Max

15:20 | Academia Cantolao vs ADT via Liga1 Play, Liga 1 Max

England – Premier League

8:00 | Nottingham Forest vs Brentford via Star+, ESPN

Spain – La Liga

7:00 | Almería vs Granada via ESPN Extra, Star+

9:15 | Deportivo Alavés vs Osasuna via DIRECTV Sports

14:00 | Atlético Madrid vs Cádiz via ESPN2, Star+

14:00 | Real Betis vs Valencia via DIRECTV Sports

Italy – Serie A

5:30 | Bologna vs Empoli via Star+

8:00 | Udinese vs Genoa via Star+

11:00 | Atalanta vs Juventus via Star+, ESPN2 Argentina

13:45 | Roma vs Frosinone via ESPN3, Star+

Germany – Bundesliga

8:30 | Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen via Star+

10:30 | Freiburg vs Augsburg via Star+

France – Ligue 1

6:00 | Reims vs Olympique Lyonnais via Star+

8:00 | Toulouse vs Metz

8:00 | Nice vs Brest

8:00 | Le Havre vs Lille

10:05 | Lorient vs Montpellier via Star+

13:45 | Rennes vs Nantes via Star+

Argentina – League Cup

12:00 | Boca Juniors vs River Plate via Star+, ESPN Premium

14:30 | Colón vs Unión Santa Fe via TyC Sports

15:00 | Estudiantes vs Gimnasia La Plata via TyC Sports

16:45 | Talleres Córdoba vs Belgrano via TyC Sports

Chile – First Division

9:15 | O’Higgins vs Unión La Calera via TNT Sports Stadium

13:00 | Colo-Colo vs Universidad Católica via TNT Sports Stadium

16:00 | Cobresal vs Palestino via TNT Sports Stadium

Colombia – Primera A

16:00 | Once Caldas vs Medellín via RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports

19:30 | Deportivo Cali vs Alianza Petrolera via Win Sports

Mexico – Liga MX

18:20 | Toluca vs Guadalajara via TUDN

BETS OF THE DAY

Source: Elcomercio

Share this article:
globalhappenings news.jpg
most popular