Skip to content
Today’s matches Live, Thursday, August 31: schedule, channels and where to watch online for free

Today’s matches Live, Thursday, August 31: schedule, channels and where to watch online for free

Today’s matches Live, Thursday, August 31: schedule, channels and where to watch online for free

how and where to see live football? The activity in the king sport does not stop and therefore in Trade We show you the complete schedule, with schedules and broadcast channels, of all the matches for today, Thursday, August 31, 2023. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football day in real time.

Europe – UEFA Europa League

  • 11:00 Qarabağ vs Olimpija
  • 12:00 Zorya vs. Slavia Praha
  • 12:00 Sheriff vs KÍ
  • 12:00 Aris vs. Slovan Bratislava
  • 12:00 Sparta Praha vs Dinamo Zagreb
  • 13:00 Cukaricki vs Olympiakos
  • 13:00 Ajax vs Ludogorets
  • 1:30 p.m. Lugano vs Union Saint-Gilloise
  • 1:45 p.m. Aberdeen vs Hacken
  • 2:00 p.m. Zrinjski vs LASK Linz

Europe – UEFA Conference League

  • 11:00 Bodø / Glimt vs Sepsi
  • 11:00 HJK vs Farul Constanța
  • 11:45 a.m. Breidablik vs. Struga
  • 12:00 Twente vs Fenerbahce
  • 12:00 Brann vs. AZ
  • 12:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Tobol
  • 12:00 APOEL vs Gent
  • 12:30 p.m. PAOK vs Hearts
  • 13:00 Besiktas vs Dynamo Kyiv
  • 13:00 Celje vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • 13:00 Fiorentina vs. Rapid Wien
  • 13:00 Dnipro-1 vs Spartak Trnava
  • 13:00 Partizani Tirana vs Astana
  • 13:00 Ferencvaros vs Zalgiris
  • 13:00 Adana Demirspor vs Genk
  • 13:00 BATE vs. Ballkani
  • 1:15 p.m. Rijeka vs. Lille
  • 1:30 p.m. Club Brugge vs Osasuna
  • 1:30 p.m. Eintracht Frankfurt vs Levski Sofia
  • 2:00 p.m. Legia Warszawa vs Midtjylland
  • 2:00 p.m. Aston Villa vs. Hibernian
  • 2:00 p.m. Partizan vs Nordsjælland

Chile – First Division

  • 7:00 p.m. Spanish Union vs. Catholic University TNT Sports

South America – Copa Sudamericana

  • five pm Fortaleza vs. America Mineiro ESPN
  • five pm São Paulo vs LDU Quito ESPN, Star Plus

South America – Copa Libertadores

  • 7:30 p.m. Olimpia vs. Fluminense ESPN, Star Plus

North America – Central American Cup

  • 7:00 p.m. Olancho vs Sporting San Miguelito Star+, ESPN
  • 21:00 Alajuelense vs Motagua Star+, ESPN

bets of the day

Source: Elcomercio

Share this article:
globalhappenings news.jpg
most popular